Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08861 Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08861 Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special train live running status. 08861 Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08861 train covers 64 stations. The departure time for 08861 Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special from Gondia Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Jharsuguda Jn is . The total distance covered by Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special is 486 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Jharsuguda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special - 08861.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
05:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Gudma
-
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
-
05:36
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanoli P H
-
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Salekasa
-
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Darekasa
-
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bortalao
-
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Paniajob
-
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
-
06:33
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jatkanhar
-
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Musra
-
06:52
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bakal
-
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
-
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Parmalkasa
-
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Murhipar
-
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rasmara
-
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilainagar
-
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
-
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai
-
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Devbaloda Chrda
-
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kumhari
-
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sarona
-
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Saraswatinagar
-
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
09:13
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Wrs Colony P H
-
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Urkura
-
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mandhar
-
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Siliari
-
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Baikunth P H
-
09:57
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
-
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hathbandh
-
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
-
10:30
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nipania
-
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dagori
-
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
-
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chakarbhata P H
-
11:22
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dadhapara
-
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
12:30
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gatora
-
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jairamnagar
-
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
-
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
-
14:31
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kapan P H
-
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
-
14:44
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
-
15:02
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Saragaon Rd P H
-
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
-
15:24
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jetha P H
-
15:32
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
-
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jharradih
-
15:57
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
-
16:04
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Robertson
-
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupdeopur
-
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kirodimalnagar
-
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
-
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kotarlia
-
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jamga
-
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Daghora
-
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Hemagiri
-
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Belpahar
-
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
-
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ib
-
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
486 km
19:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08861 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08861 running or not?

A. Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08861 starts from Gondia Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08861 now?

A. Check the location of Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08861 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 64 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08861 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08861 train is Jharsuguda Jn(JSG). The train reaches Jharsuguda Jn at