Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08904 PURI JNRD SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08904 PURI JNRD SPL train live running status. 08904 PURI JNRD SPL train runs from Puri (PURI) to Junagarh Road (JNRD) on Tue, Thu. 08904 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 08904 PURI JNRD SPL from Puri is . The arrival time to Junagarh Road is . The total distance covered by PURI JNRD SPL is 624 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Junagarh Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of PURI JNRD SPL - 08904.
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Puri at
Refresh
Updated 67hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
22:25
On Time
-
Source
Malatipatpur
7 km
22:38
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Jankidaipur
10 km
22:43
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
22:49
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Birpushattampur
21 km
22:55
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Delang
28 km
23:09
23:11
On Time
-
2min
Kanas Road
32 km
23:14
23:16
On Time
-
2min
Motari Halt
35 km
23:19
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Haripurgram Jn
41 km
23:25
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
23:34
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
23:56
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Dhenkanal
124 km
00:53
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Meramandolil
158 km
01:22
01:24
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
172 km
01:39
01:41
On Time
-
2min
Angul
184 km
01:49
01:51
On Time
-
2min
Jarapada
208 km
02:23
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
224 km
02:28
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Bamur
254 km
02:50
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
270 km
03:03
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Jujumura
302 km
03:30
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
341 km
04:20
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Hirakud
349 km
04:40
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Attabira
366 km
05:03
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
384 km
05:20
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Barpali
403 km
05:33
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Dungripali
417 km
05:45
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Loisingha
441 km
06:03
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
460 km
06:20
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Saintala
495 km
06:43
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Badmal
503 km
06:53
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
523 km
07:15
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
536 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Rupra Road
552 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Norla Road
559 km
08:13
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Lanjigarh Road
570 km
08:30
08:50
On Time
-
20min
Bhawanipatna
601 km
09:45
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Junagarh Road
624 km
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08904 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is PURI JNRD SPL 08904 train running or not?

A. PURI JNRD SPL 08904 train starts from Puri at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is PURI JNRD SPL 08904 train now?

A. Check the location of PURI JNRD SPL 08904 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for PURI JNRD SPL 08904 train?

A. The last stop for PURI JNRD SPL 08904 train is Junagarh Road(JNRD). The train reaches Junagarh Road at