Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08910 Puri Jdb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08910 Puri Jdb Spl train live running status. 08910 Puri Jdb Spl train runs from Puri (PURI) to Jagdalpur (JDB) on Fri. 08910 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 08910 Puri Jdb Spl from Puri is . The arrival time to Jagdalpur is . The total distance covered by Puri Jdb Spl is 810 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Jagdalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Jdb Spl - 08910.
Yet to start from Puri at
Refresh
Updated 92hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Malatipatpur
8 km
20:15
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
11 km
20:29
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
17 km
20:35
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
22 km
20:41
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Delang
29 km
20:51
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
33 km
20:56
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
36 km
22:02
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Haripurgram Jn
41 km
22:06
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Nirakarpur
70 km
22:27
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Kalupara Ghat
87 km
22:40
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Balugaon
115 km
23:12
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Khallikot
132 km
23:26
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Chatrapur
169 km
23:55
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
191 km
01:35
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Ichchpuram
215 km
02:00
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Sompeta
233 km
02:14
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
265 km
03:23
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Naupada Jn
290 km
03:44
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
338 km
04:17
04:19
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
407 km
05:10
05:35
On Time
-
25min
Bobbili
460 km
06:17
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
484 km
06:37
06:39
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
486 km
06:42
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
531 km
07:25
07:35
On Time
-
10min
Tikiri
621 km
08:37
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Laxmipur Road
643 km
08:53
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Damanjodi
685 km
09:23
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Koraput
704 km
09:45
10:10
On Time
-
25min
Jeypore
745 km
11:01
11:03
On Time
-
2min
Kotapar Road
778 km
11:34
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Jagdalpur
810 km
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Puri Jdb Spl 08910 train running or not?

A. Puri Jdb Spl 08910 train starts from Puri at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Jdb Spl 08910 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Jdb Spl 08910 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Jdb Spl 08910 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Jdb Spl 08910 train is Jagdalpur(JDB). The train reaches Jagdalpur at