Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19003Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
05-12-2021
Tuesday
07-12-2021
Today
09-12-2021
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Jalgaon Jn at 11:34
Refresh
Updated 1hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:40
00:40
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
3min
Virar
44 km
01:21
01:12
01:23
01:14
9min
-
2min
Palghar
75 km
01:43
01:40
01:45
01:42
3min
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
03:15
03:14
03:19
03:16
3min
-
4min
Navsari
222 km
03:54
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
3min
Bhestan
242 km
04:14
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
16min
Bardoli
272 km
05:34
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
7min
Navapur
343 km
06:46
07:06
07:13
07:08
5min
-
27min
Nandurbar
401 km
08:08
08:23
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
20min
Dondaicha
436 km
09:09
08:59
09:11
09:01
10min
-
2min
Sindkheda
455 km
09:29
09:18
09:31
09:20
11min
-
2min
Nardana
468 km
09:44
09:33
09:46
09:35
11min
-
2min
Amalner
497 km
10:24
10:10
10:26
10:12
14min
-
2min
Dharangaon
522 km
10:53
10:37
10:54
10:39
15min
-
1min
Jalgaon Jn
551 km
11:22
11:20
11:34
11:23
11min
-
12min
Bhusaval Jn
575 km
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination