more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09035Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Dadar at 09:40
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
09:23
09:20
3min
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
09:34
09:22
09:40
09:24
16min
-
6min
Borivali
29 km
10:19
09:51
10:22
09:54
28min
6
3min
Vasai Road
47 km
10:42
10:14
10:44
10:16
28min
4
2min
Virar
55 km
10:56
10:28
10:58
10:30
28min
4
2min
Saphale
71 km
11:12
10:44
11:14
10:46
28min
1
2min
Palghar
86 km
11:26
10:58
11:28
11:00
28min
1
2min
Boisar
97 km
11:38
11:10
11:40
11:12
28min
-
2min
Dahanu Road
119 km
11:58
11:30
12:00
11:32
28min
-
2min
Gholvad
130 km
12:10
11:42
12:12
11:44
28min
-
2min
Umbargam Road
140 km
12:22
11:54
12:23
11:55
28min
-
1min
Sanjan
145 km
12:29
12:01
12:30
12:02
28min
-
1min
Bhilad
156 km
12:40
12:12
12:42
12:14
28min
-
2min
Vapi
168 km
12:52
12:24
12:54
12:26
28min
-
2min
Udvada
177 km
13:05
12:37
13:07
12:39
28min
-
2min
Pardi
183 km
13:13
12:45
13:14
12:46
28min
-
1min
Valsad
194 km
13:27
12:59
13:32
13:04
28min
-
5min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
13:46
13:18
13:48
13:20
28min
-
2min
Amalsad
217 km
13:55
13:27
13:57
13:29
28min
-
2min
Navsari
233 km
14:12
13:44
14:14
13:46
28min
-
2min
Maroli
241 km
14:29
14:01
14:31
14:03
28min
-
2min
Udhna Jn
259 km
15:01
14:33
15:03
14:35
28min
-
2min
Surat
263 km
15:15
14:47
15:20
14:52
28min
-
5min
Sayan
276 km
15:33
15:05
15:35
15:07
28min
-
2min
Kim
286 km
15:44
15:16
15:46
15:18
28min
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
294 km
15:58
15:30
16:00
15:32
28min
-
2min
Panoli
302 km
16:15
15:47
16:17
15:49
28min
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
16:30
16:02
16:32
16:04
28min
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
16:47
16:19
16:49
16:21
28min
-
2min
Nabipur
334 km
17:02
16:34
17:04
16:36
28min
-
2min
Palej
347 km
17:15
16:47
17:17
16:49
28min
-
2min
Miyagam Karjan
362 km
17:33
17:05
17:35
17:07
28min
-
2min
Itola
374 km
17:45
17:17
17:47
17:19
28min
-
2min
Vishvamitri
389 km
18:06
17:38
18:08
17:40
28min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
18:21
17:53
18:23
17:55
28min
-
2min
Vasad Jn
413 km
18:45
18:17
18:47
18:19
28min
-
2min
Anand Jn
428 km
19:11
18:43
19:13
18:45
28min
-
2min
Kanjari Boriyav
436 km
19:21
18:53
19:23
18:55
28min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
447 km
19:34
19:06
19:36
19:08
28min
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
19:50
19:22
19:52
19:24
28min
-
2min
Barejadi
476 km
20:03
19:35
20:05
19:37
28min
-
2min
Maninagar
489 km
20:21
19:53
20:23
19:55
28min
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
20:43
20:15
21:03
20:35
28min
-
20min
Sabarmati JN
498 km
21:14
20:46
21:16
20:48
28min
-
2min
Chandlodiya
503 km
21:24
20:56
21:26
20:58
28min
-
2min
Sanand
521 km
21:39
21:11
21:41
21:13
28min
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
557 km
22:08
21:40
22:10
21:42
28min
-
2min
Surendranagar
623 km
23:16
22:48
23:18
22:50
28min
-
2min
Than Jn
671 km
23:52
23:24
23:54
23:26
28min
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
697 km
00:25
23:57
00:27
23:59
28min
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
739 km
01:33
01:05
01:38
01:10
28min
-
5min
Hapa
815 km
02:43
02:15
02:45
02:17
28min
-
2min
Jamnagar
824 km
02:57
02:29
03:02
02:34
28min
-
5min
Bhanvad
900 km
04:29
04:01
04:30
04:02
28min
-
1min
Ranavav
939 km
05:02
04:34
05:03
04:35
28min
-
1min
Porbandar
952 km
05:58
05:30
Destination
28min
-
Destination