Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09137Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Dahanu Road at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahanu Road
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Umbargam Road
20 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhilad
37 km
16:10
16:10
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
6min
Vapi
48 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
74 km
16:59
16:51
17:01
17:04
8min
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
92 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
113 km
17:37
17:37
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
2min
Surat
143 km
18:07
18:07
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
3min
Kim
167 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
174 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
193 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
202 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Palej
228 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
243 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Vishvamitri
270 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
273 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination