Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09146Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
7
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Dahod
838 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
911 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
985 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Kevadiya
1069 km
03:20
03:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Kevadiya information
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Kevadiya
New Delhi to Kevadiya Trains Running Status