Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09172 Acoi Brc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09172 Acoi Brc Spl train live running status. 09172 Acoi Brc Spl train runs from Bharuch Jn (BH) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09172 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09172 Acoi Brc Spl from Bharuch Jn is 06:50. The arrival time to Surat is . The total distance covered by Acoi Brc Spl is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bharuch Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Acoi Brc Spl - 09172.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Kosamba Jn at 07:23
Refresh
Updated 11hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bharuch Jn
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Ankleshwar Jn
9 km
07:01
06:57
07:02
06:58
4min
-
1min
Panoli
19 km
07:12
07:04
07:13
07:05
8min
-
1min
Hathuran
23 km
07:10
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
27 km
07:23
07:17
07:24
07:18
6min
-
1min
Kim
35 km
07:28
07:29
6min
-
1min
Sayan
45 km
07:46
07:47
3min
-
1min
Gothangam
48 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
52 km
08:05
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Utran
55 km
08:11
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Surat
59 km
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

09172 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Acoi Brc Spl 09172 running or not?

A. Acoi Brc Spl 09172 starts from Bharuch Jn at 06:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Acoi Brc Spl 09172 now?

A. Check the location of Acoi Brc Spl 09172 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Acoi Brc Spl 09172 train?

A. The last stop for Acoi Brc Spl 09172 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at