Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09195 Brc Mau Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09195 Brc Mau Sf Spl train live running status. 09195 Brc Mau Sf Spl train runs from Vadodara Jn (BRC) to Mau Jn (MAU) on Sat. 09195 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09195 Brc Mau Sf Spl from Vadodara Jn is 19:01. The arrival time to Mau Jn is 20:50. The total distance covered by Brc Mau Sf Spl is 1565 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vadodara Jn to Mau Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brc Mau Sf Spl - 09195.
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Mau Jn at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
19:01
19:00
1min
1
Source
Godhra Jn
74 km
20:06
19:58
20:09
20:00
9min
3
3min
Dahod
149 km
21:05
20:50
21:07
20:52
15min
3
2min
Ratlam Jn
262 km
22:33
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
5
12min
Kota Jn
528 km
02:39
02:30
02:50
02:40
10min
1
11min
Bayana Jn
777 km
05:53
04:57
05:56
05:02
54min
-
3min
Agra Fort
861 km
07:44
06:55
08:11
07:05
1hr 6min
2
27min
Tundla Jn
884 km
08:52
08:05
08:56
08:10
46min
7
4min
Kanpur Central
1115 km
11:46
11:32
11:59
11:42
17min
6
13min
Lucknow Nr
1189 km
13:33
13:15
13:59
13:20
39min
4
26min
Sultanpur
1328 km
15:40
15:30
15:45
15:35
10min
1
5min
Varanasi Jn
1472 km
18:31
18:55
19:10
19:05
5min
9
39min
Mau Jn
1565 km
20:50
20:45
Destination
5min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09195 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brc Mau Sf Spl 09195 train running or not?

A. Brc Mau Sf Spl 09195 train starts from Vadodara Jn at 19:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brc Mau Sf Spl 09195 train now?

A. Check the location of Brc Mau Sf Spl 09195 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brc Mau Sf Spl 09195 train?

A. The last stop for Brc Mau Sf Spl 09195 train is Mau Jn(MAU). The train reaches Mau Jn at 20:50