Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09196 Cpr Udn Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09196 Cpr Udn Fest Spl train live running status. 09196 Cpr Udn Fest Spl train runs from Chhapra (CPR) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Sat. 09196 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09196 Cpr Udn Fest Spl from Chhapra is 15:20. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 21:05. The total distance covered by Cpr Udn Fest Spl is 1578 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpr Udn Fest Spl - 09196.
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Chhapra at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 29hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Ballia
66 km
16:45
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Ghazipur City
130 km
18:00
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
205 km
19:40
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Banaras
209 km
20:00
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Gyanpur Road
265 km
20:45
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
329 km
22:20
22:40
On Time
-
20min
Satna
507 km
02:40
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Katni
605 km
04:00
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
696 km
05:55
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
940 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1247 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
1421 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
1578 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09196 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cpr Udn Fest Spl 09196 train running or not?

A. Cpr Udn Fest Spl 09196 train starts from Chhapra at 15:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpr Udn Fest Spl 09196 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpr Udn Fest Spl 09196 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpr Udn Fest Spl 09196 train?

A. The last stop for Cpr Udn Fest Spl 09196 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 21:05