more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09203Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Jamnagar at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
15:01
15:00
1min
-
Source
Begampet
4 km
15:14
15:10
15:15
15:12
3min
-
1min
Tandur
114 km
16:58
16:48
16:59
16:49
10min
-
1min
Wadi
184 km
18:06
18:15
18:34
18:20
14min
-
28min
Kalaburagi
221 km
19:08
18:58
19:12
19:00
12min
-
4min
Solapur Jn
334 km
20:56
21:15
21:21
21:20
1min
-
25min
Daund Jn
521 km
00:30
00:20
00:35
00:25
10min
-
5min
Pune Jn
596 km
02:20
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
-
Kalyan Jn
735 km
05:01
04:52
05:04
04:55
9min
-
3min
Bhiwandi Road
753 km
05:29
05:18
05:31
05:20
11min
-
2min
Vasai Road
780 km
05:58
06:00
06:16
06:05
11min
-
18min
Boisar
831 km
06:58
06:54
07:00
06:56
4min
-
2min
Vapi
901 km
07:51
07:45
07:53
07:47
6min
-
2min
Valsad
927 km
08:22
08:11
08:25
08:16
9min
-
3min
Surat
996 km
09:14
09:07
09:21
09:17
4min
-
7min
Ankleshwar Jn
1046 km
09:57
09:51
09:59
09:53
6min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1126 km
11:05
11:01
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
6min
Anand Jn
1161 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1180 km
12:13
12:10
12:14
12:12
2min
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
1226 km
12:59
13:10
13:27
13:25
2min
-
28min
Viramgam Jn
1291 km
14:33
14:20
14:37
14:22
15min
-
4min
Surendranagar
1356 km
15:32
15:28
15:36
15:30
6min
-
4min
Rajkot Jn
1472 km
17:21
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
9min
Hapa
1548 km
18:56
18:42
19:12
18:44
28min
-
16min
Jamnagar
1557 km
19:27
19:04
19:30
19:09
21min
-
3min
Porbandar
1685 km
22:10
22:05
Destination
5min
1
Destination