Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09312 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09312 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special train live running status. 09312 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09312 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 09312 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special from Ahmedabad Jn is 17:00. The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is 20:05. The total distance covered by Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special is 100 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special - 09312.
Monday
29-05-2023
Yesterday
30-05-2023
Today
31-05-2023
Tomorrow
01-06-2023
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Vatva
8 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Geratpur
13 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Barejadi
16 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Kanil
21 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Nenpur
24 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Gothaj
36 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Utarsanda
51 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Kanjari Boriyav
56 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
64 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Vadod
71 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
75 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
79 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
85 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
87 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Bajva
92 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09312 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special 09312 train running or not?

A. Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special 09312 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special 09312 train now?

A. Check the location of Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special 09312 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special 09312 train?

A. The last stop for Ahmedabad - Vadodara Memu Special 09312 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at 20:05