more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09321Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Kanpur Central at 04:02
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:56
13:55
1min
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
14:37
14:26
14:40
14:28
12min
-
3min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
15:20
15:20
15:43
15:35
8min
-
23min
Shujalpur
182 km
16:50
16:57
17:00
16:59
1min
-
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
252 km
17:51
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
29min
Bina Jn
399 km
20:28
21:00
21:06
21:05
1min
-
38min
Jhansi Jn
552 km
23:03
23:05
23:23
23:15
8min
-
20min
Orai
666 km
00:42
00:38
00:45
00:40
5min
-
3min
Kanpur Central
772 km
03:55
03:55
04:02
04:00
2min
-
7min
Lucknow Nr
844 km
05:35
05:25
05:40
05:35
10min
-
5min
Faizabad Jn
972 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
1033 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
1110 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1168 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1186 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
1398 km
15:50
15:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination