more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09322Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Overall delay: 49min
Crossed Shujalpur at 11:20
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:26
11:25
1min
-
Source
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
14:55
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
15min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:18
15:50
16:26
16:00
26min
-
8min
Jaunpur Jn
287 km
17:41
16:50
17:43
16:52
51min
-
2min
Akbarpur
364 km
19:24
17:52
19:26
17:54
1hr 32min
-
2min
Faizabad Jn
425 km
20:28
19:05
20:31
19:10
1hr 21min
-
3min
Lucknow Nr
553 km
22:43
22:35
23:10
22:45
25min
-
27min
Kanpur Central
625 km
00:40
00:30
00:41
00:35
6min
-
1min
Orai
731 km
04:04
02:00
04:07
02:02
2hr 5min
-
3min
Jhansi Jn
845 km
05:43
04:15
06:10
04:25
1hr 45min
-
27min
Bina Jn
998 km
08:04
06:45
08:09
06:50
1hr 19min
-
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
1145 km
10:14
09:30
10:22
09:35
47min
-
8min
Shujalpur
1215 km
10:29
10:29
11:20
10:31
49min
-
51min
Ujjain Jn
1318 km
12:55
12:15
13:10
12:30
40min
-
5min
Dewas
1359 km
14:13
13:33
14:15
13:35
40min
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1398 km
15:20
14:40
Destination
40min
-
Destination