Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09448 Pnbe Adi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09448 Pnbe Adi Spl train live running status. 09448 Pnbe Adi Spl train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Fri. 09448 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 09448 Pnbe Adi Spl from Patna Jn is 22:30. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 02:20. The total distance covered by Pnbe Adi Spl is 1762 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Adi Spl - 09448.
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
2
Source
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
7
10min
Kanpur Central
560 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
3
5min
Agra Fort
813 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
5min
Kota Jn
1146 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
1413 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
4
10min
CHHAYAPURI
1667 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1762 km
02:20
02:20
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09448 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Adi Spl 09448 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Adi Spl 09448 train starts from Patna Jn at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Adi Spl 09448 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Adi Spl 09448 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Adi Spl 09448 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Adi Spl 09448 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 02:20