Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09534 Bvc Sunr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09534 Bvc Sunr Spl train live running status. 09534 Bvc Sunr Spl train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Surendranagar (SUNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09534 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 09534 Bvc Sunr Spl from Bhavnagar Trmus is 14:00. The arrival time to Surendranagar is 18:05. The total distance covered by Bvc Sunr Spl is 169 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Surendranagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvc Sunr Spl - 09534.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Vartej
9 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Kodiyar Mandir
15 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
28 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Sanosra
38 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
49 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Ujalvav
59 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Alampur
66 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Ningala Jn
74 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Lathidad
81 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
92 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Ranpur
114 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Chuda
130 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
140 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Wadhwan City
161 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Joravarnagar
164 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
1min
Surendranagar G
167 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Surendranagar
169 km
18:05
18:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09534 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bvc Sunr Spl 09534 train running or not?

A. Bvc Sunr Spl 09534 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvc Sunr Spl 09534 train now?

A. Check the location of Bvc Sunr Spl 09534 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvc Sunr Spl 09534 train?

A. The last stop for Bvc Sunr Spl 09534 train is Surendranagar(SUNR). The train reaches Surendranagar at 18:05