Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09555 RJT KHURDA SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09555 RJT KHURDA SPL train live running status. 09555 RJT KHURDA SPL train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Khurda Road JN (KUR) on Fri. 09555 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 09555 RJT KHURDA SPL from Rajkot Jn is . The arrival time to Khurda Road JN is 09:30. The total distance covered by RJT KHURDA SPL is 2131 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Khurda Road JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of RJT KHURDA SPL - 09555.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Rajkot Jn at
Refresh
Updated 74hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Surendranagar
117 km
20:20
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
182 km
21:49
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
247 km
22:55
23:15
On Time
-
20min
Anand Jn
311 km
00:31
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
343 km
01:07
01:12
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
597 km
05:15
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
639 km
06:28
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
693 km
07:20
07:25
On Time
-
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
867 km
10:10
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
1014 km
12:27
12:32
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
1088 km
13:30
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
1166 km
15:15
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
1275 km
17:20
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Bilaspur Jn
1592 km
22:35
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Road
1796 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Angul
1989 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
2131 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is RJT KHURDA SPL 09555 train running or not?

A. RJT KHURDA SPL 09555 train starts from Rajkot Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is RJT KHURDA SPL 09555 train now?

A. Check the location of RJT KHURDA SPL 09555 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for RJT KHURDA SPL 09555 train?

A. The last stop for RJT KHURDA SPL 09555 train is Khurda Road JN(KUR). The train reaches Khurda Road JN at 09:30