Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09576 Ndt Okha Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09576 Ndt Okha Spl train live running status. 09576 Ndt Okha Spl train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue. 09576 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 09576 Ndt Okha Spl from Okha is 08:30. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 04:50. The total distance covered by Ndt Okha Spl is 980 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndt Okha Spl - 09576.
Yet to start from Okha at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
08:58
08:58
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
113 km
10:24
10:24
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
11:32
11:32
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
176 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Wankaner Jn
293 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
368 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
433 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
17:40
17:40
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
20min
Vadodara Jn
598 km
19:47
19:47
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
669 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Surat
728 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
823 km
00:35
00:35
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
3min
Borivali
961 km
04:05
04:05
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
980 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09576 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndt Okha Spl 09576 train running or not?

A. Ndt Okha Spl 09576 train starts from Okha at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndt Okha Spl 09576 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndt Okha Spl 09576 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndt Okha Spl 09576 train?

A. The last stop for Ndt Okha Spl 09576 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 04:50