Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09576 Mbnr Rjt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09576 Mbnr Rjt Spl train live running status. 09576 Mbnr Rjt Spl train runs from Mahbubnagar (MBNR) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Tue. 09576 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 09576 Mbnr Rjt Spl from Mahbubnagar is 01:30. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is 07:08. The total distance covered by Mbnr Rjt Spl is 1570 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mahbubnagar to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mbnr Rjt Spl - 09576.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 8min
Reached Rajkot Jn at 07:08
Refresh
Updated 9hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
Source
01:30
21:35
3hr 55min
1
Source
Jadcherla
18 km
01:49
21:55
01:50
21:56
3hr 54min
1
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
02:19
22:34
02:21
22:35
3hr 46min
-
2min
Kacheguda
106 km
03:15
23:30
03:20
23:40
3hr 40min
1
5min
Medchal
139 km
04:12
00:39
04:15
00:40
3hr 35min
-
3min
Kamareddi
220 km
05:22
01:48
05:24
01:50
3hr 34min
2
2min
Nizamabad Jn
272 km
06:08
02:55
06:13
02:57
3hr 16min
2
5min
Basar
301 km
06:54
03:30
06:56
03:32
3hr 24min
1
2min
Dharmabad
311 km
07:09
03:45
07:11
03:46
3hr 25min
1
2min
H Sahib Nanded
382 km
08:31
05:55
08:52
06:00
2hr 52min
1
21min
Purna Jn
413 km
09:16
06:40
10:31
07:10
3hr 21min
1
75min
Basmat
435 km
11:00
07:39
11:01
07:40
3hr 21min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
493 km
11:57
08:29
11:58
08:30
3hr 28min
1
1min
Washim
541 km
12:59
09:29
13:00
09:30
3hr 30min
1
1min
Akola Jn
620 km
14:25
11:05
14:33
11:25
3hr 8min
3
8min
Bhusaval Jn
759 km
17:06
14:40
17:15
14:45
2hr 30min
2
9min
Jalgaon Jn
784 km
17:42
15:24
17:45
15:27
2hr 18min
2
3min
Nandurbar
934 km
19:45
18:10
19:50
18:15
1hr 35min
1
5min
Surat
1094 km
22:05
20:35
22:14
20:40
1hr 34min
1
9min
Vadodara Jn
1223 km
00:43
22:30
01:00
22:35
2hr 25min
3
17min
Anand Jn
1259 km
01:43
23:25
01:45
23:27
2hr 18min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1277 km
02:03
23:40
02:17
23:42
2hr 35min
-
14min
Ahmedabad Jn
1323 km
03:04
00:50
03:13
01:00
2hr 13min
3
9min
Surendranagar
1454 km
05:12
02:55
05:18
02:57
2hr 21min
-
6min
Wankaner Jn
1528 km
06:20
04:04
06:22
04:06
2hr 16min
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1570 km
07:08
05:00
Destination
2hr 8min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09576 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mbnr Rjt Spl 09576 train running or not?

A. Mbnr Rjt Spl 09576 train starts from Mahbubnagar at 01:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mbnr Rjt Spl 09576 train now?

A. Check the location of Mbnr Rjt Spl 09576 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mbnr Rjt Spl 09576 train?

A. The last stop for Mbnr Rjt Spl 09576 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at 07:08