Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09590 Sey Bzu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09590 Sey Bzu Spl train live running status. 09590 Sey Bzu Spl train runs from SEONI (SEY) to Betul (BZU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09590 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 09590 Sey Bzu Spl from SEONI is 05:31. The arrival time to Betul is 12:57. The total distance covered by Sey Bzu Spl is 203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SEONI to Betul. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sey Bzu Spl - 09590.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Arrived 8min early
Reached Betul at 12:57
Refresh
Updated 4hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SEONI
-
Source
05:31
05:30
1min
3
Source
CHOURAI
32 km
06:05
05:54
06:07
05:56
11min
1
2min
CHHINDWARA JN
66 km
06:30
06:55
08:01
08:00
1min
2
91min
Gangiwara
78 km
08:10
08:09
08:10
08:09
1min
-
-
Parasia
94 km
08:46
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
1
3min
Iklehra
100 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
1
2min
Palachauri
105 km
09:09
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
1
3min
Junnor Deo
113 km
09:22
09:23
09:43
09:25
18min
1
21min
Hirdagarh
123 km
09:53
09:38
09:54
09:40
14min
1
1min
MORKADHANA
128 km
09:59
09:46
09:59
09:46
13min
-
-
Nawagaon
138 km
10:14
09:59
10:15
10:01
14min
1
1min
BARELIPUR
144 km
10:19
10:07
10:19
10:07
12min
-
-
Bordhai
154 km
10:31
10:19
10:32
10:21
11min
1
1min
Barchi Road
160 km
10:35
10:25
10:35
10:25
10min
-
-
Jambara
167 km
10:52
10:37
11:23
10:38
45min
3
31min
Lalawadi
172 km
11:27
10:43
11:27
10:43
44min
-
-
Amla Jn
181 km
11:39
11:30
11:58
11:50
8min
4
19min
BARSALI
190 km
12:13
12:00
12:36
12:01
35min
2
23min
MALKAPUR ROAD
197 km
12:46
12:09
12:48
12:10
38min
3
2min
Betul
203 km
12:57
13:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sey Bzu Spl 09590 train running or not?

A. Sey Bzu Spl 09590 train starts from SEONI at 05:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sey Bzu Spl 09590 train now?

A. Check the location of Sey Bzu Spl 09590 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sey Bzu Spl 09590 train?

A. The last stop for Sey Bzu Spl 09590 train is Betul(BZU). The train reaches Betul at 12:57