Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09695 Marwar - Mavli Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09695 Marwar - Mavli Express Special train live running status. 09695 Marwar - Mavli Express Special train runs from Marwar Jn (MJ) to Mavli Jn (MVJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09695 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 09695 Marwar - Mavli Express Special from Marwar Jn is 12:15. The arrival time to Mavli Jn is 19:00. The total distance covered by Marwar - Mavli Express Special is 150 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marwar Jn to Mavli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Marwar - Mavli Express Special - 09695.
Tuesday
28-03-2023
Yesterday
29-03-2023
Today
30-03-2023
Tomorrow
31-03-2023
Yet to start from Marwar Jn at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marwar Jn
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
2
Source
Marwar Ranawas
15 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
1
1min
Phulad
24 km
12:55
12:55
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
15min
Goram Ghat
32 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
1
1min
Khamil Ghat
46 km
14:36
14:37
14:39
14:39
On Time
1
3min
Devgarh Madriya
51 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
1
1min
Dolaji Ka Khera
57 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
1
1min
Kuwanthal
66 km
15:32
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
3min
Khara-kameri
74 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
1
1min
Charbhuja Road
81 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
1
2min
Lawa Sardargarh
87 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
1
1min
Kuanriya
106 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
1
1min
Kankroli
122 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
1
2min
Bejnal
129 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
1
1min
Nathdwara
135 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
2min
Thamla Mogana
140 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
1min
Mavli Jn
150 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09695 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Marwar - Mavli Express Special 09695 train running or not?

A. Marwar - Mavli Express Special 09695 train starts from Marwar Jn at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Marwar - Mavli Express Special 09695 train now?

A. Check the location of Marwar - Mavli Express Special 09695 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Marwar - Mavli Express Special 09695 train?

A. The last stop for Marwar - Mavli Express Special 09695 train is Mavli Jn(MVJ). The train reaches Mavli Jn at 19:00
Marwar to Mavli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Marwar to Mavli