Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09703 Sikr Lhu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09703 Sikr Lhu Spl train live running status. 09703 Sikr Lhu Spl train runs from Sikar Jn (SIKR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09703 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 09703 Sikr Lhu Spl from Sikar Jn is 07:31. The arrival time to Rewari is . The total distance covered by Sikr Lhu Spl is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sikar Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sikr Lhu Spl - 09703.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Nangal Mundi at 11:56
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
07:31
07:25
6min
4
Source
Jerthi Dadhia
13 km
07:42
07:40
07:43
07:41
2min
1
1min
Nawalgarh
27 km
07:56
07:53
07:56
07:54
2min
1
-
Balwant Pura Ch
31 km
08:00
08:01
08:03
08:02
On Time
1
3min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
38 km
08:07
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
3min
Nua
52 km
08:25
08:22
08:25
08:23
2min
1
-
Jhunjhunun
64 km
08:36
08:33
08:36
08:34
2min
2
-
Ratan Shahr
78 km
08:48
08:47
08:50
08:48
2min
1
2min
Nari Khetri
87 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
1
1min
Chirawa
93 km
09:03
09:03
09:07
09:05
2min
1
4min
Surajgarh
105 km
09:18
09:19
09:21
09:20
On Time
1
3min
Bhavdhari
116 km
09:30
09:31
09:30
09:32
On Time
1
-
Loharu
122 km
09:37
10:05
10:24
10:20
4min
3
47min
Sohansra
128 km
10:30
10:31
10:33
10:32
On Time
1
3min
Satnali
139 km
10:46
10:42
10:46
10:43
3min
1
-
Nanwan
143 km
10:52
10:49
10:52
10:50
2min
1
-
Nangal Degrota
149 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:57
On Time
1
2min
Zerpur Pali
155 km
11:07
11:03
11:09
11:04
5min
1
2min
Mahendragarh
163 km
11:15
11:10
11:16
11:12
4min
1
1min
Bojawas
174 km
11:24
11:20
11:27
11:21
6min
1
3min
Gurha Kemla
176 km
11:29
11:26
11:31
11:27
4min
1
2min
Kanina Khas
179 km
11:35
11:31
11:37
11:33
4min
1
2min
Dahina Zainabad
188 km
11:45
11:42
11:47
11:44
3min
1
2min
Nangal Mundi
200 km
11:56
11:54
12:01
11:56
2min
1
5min
Rewari
213 km
12:30
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09703 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sikr Lhu Spl 09703 train running or not?

A. Sikr Lhu Spl 09703 train starts from Sikar Jn at 07:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sikr Lhu Spl 09703 train now?

A. Check the location of Sikr Lhu Spl 09703 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sikr Lhu Spl 09703 train?

A. The last stop for Sikr Lhu Spl 09703 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at