Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14702Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
26-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
Source
Andheri
6 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
8
3min
Borivali
18 km
21:27
21:27
21:31
21:31
On Time
8
4min
Dahanu Road
108 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
1
2min
Vapi
156 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
1
2min
Navsari
222 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
04:30
04:30
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Sabarmati Bg
487 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
508 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
572 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
585 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Chhapi
599 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
615 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
667 km
08:40
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Swarupganj
693 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
711 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Nana
728 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
750 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Falna
766 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Rani
781 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Somesar
805 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
832 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Sojat Road
854 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
920 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
972 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
998 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
1042 km
15:27
15:27
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
1052 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Asalpur Jobner
1070 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1107 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Govindgarh Malk
1146 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
1167 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Sikar Jn
1217 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmangarh Sk
1245 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
1264 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Churu
1308 km
22:05
22:05
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
30min
Sadulpur Jn
1365 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Tahsil Bhadra
1430 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Nohar
1469 km
00:57
00:57
00:59
00:59
On Time
-
2min
Ellenabad
1501 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarhtown
1537 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
1544 km
02:30
02:30
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
25min
Sadulshahr
1582 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
1611 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination