Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09745 Sog Aph Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09745 Sog Aph Spl train live running status. 09745 Sog Aph Spl train runs from Suratgarh Jn (SOG) to Anupgarh (APH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09745 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 09745 Sog Aph Spl from Suratgarh Jn is 14:20. The arrival time to Anupgarh is 16:15. The total distance covered by Sog Aph Spl is 77 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sog Aph Spl - 09745.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Suratgarh Jn at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Sahuwala
12 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Sardargarh
16 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
21 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Kalyankot
35 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Shri Vijainagar
43 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Ramsinghpur
59 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Anupgarh
77 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

09745 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sog Aph Spl 09745 running or not?

A. Sog Aph Spl 09745 starts from Suratgarh Jn at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sog Aph Spl 09745 now?

A. Check the location of Sog Aph Spl 09745 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sog Aph Spl 09745 train?

A. The last stop for Sog Aph Spl 09745 train is Anupgarh(APH). The train reaches Anupgarh at 16:15