Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

10003 Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10003 Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local train live running status. 10003 Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local train runs from Bmby Church Gte (CCG) to Virar (VR) on Sun. 10003 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 10003 Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local from Bmby Church Gte is 03:00. The arrival time to Virar is 04:35. The total distance covered by Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bmby Church Gte to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local - 10003.
Yet to start from Bmby Church Gte at 03:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bmby Church Gte
-
Source
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
Source
Bmby Marine Lns
1 km
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Charni Rd
2 km
03:05
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Grnt Rd
3 km
03:08
03:08
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
1min
Mumbai Central
5 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Bby Mahalakshmi
6 km
03:13
03:13
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
1min
Bombay L.parel
7 km
03:16
03:16
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
1min
Prabhadevi
9 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
10 km
03:22
03:22
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
3min
Bmby Matunga Rd
11 km
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Mahim Jn
13 km
03:27
03:27
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
1min
Bandra
14 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Khar
16 km
03:33
03:33
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
1min
Santa Cruz
17 km
03:36
03:36
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
1min
Ville Parle
19 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Andheri
21 km
03:43
03:43
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
1min
Jogeshvari
23 km
03:46
03:46
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
1min
Goregoan
26 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
1min
Malad
29 km
03:55
03:55
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
1min
Kandivli
31 km
03:58
03:58
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
1min
Borivali
34 km
04:02
04:02
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
1min
Dahisar
36 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Mira Road
39 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhayandar
43 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Naigaon
47 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
51 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Nalla Sopara
55 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Virar
60 km
04:35
04:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local 10003 train running or not?

A. Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local 10003 train starts from Bmby Church Gte at 03:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local 10003 train now?

A. Check the location of Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local 10003 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local 10003 train?

A. The last stop for Churchgate - Virar Mayors Marathon Special Local 10003 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at 04:35