Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11045 Kop Dhn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11045 Kop Dhn Exp train live running status. 11045 Kop Dhn Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Fri. 11045 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 11045 Kop Dhn Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 04:39. The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 08:06. The total distance covered by Kop Dhn Exp is 2503 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Dhn Exp - 11045.
Today
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Purna Jn at 19:13
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
04:39
04:35
4min
2
Source
Miraj Jn
47 km
05:23
05:35
06:04
05:45
19min
1
41min
Kavathe Mahankl
92 km
06:52
06:50
06:53
06:52
On Time
1
1min
Dhalgaon
109 km
07:10
07:06
07:14
07:08
6min
1
4min
Jath Road
126 km
07:27
07:20
07:34
07:21
13min
1
7min
Sangola
154 km
07:53
07:35
07:59
07:36
23min
1
6min
Pandharpur
183 km
08:21
07:55
08:34
08:00
34min
1
13min
Kurduvadi
236 km
09:10
09:05
09:10
On Time
3
-
Barsi Town
273 km
09:58
09:43
10:05
09:45
20min
1
7min
Usmanabad
309 km
10:37
10:27
10:43
10:30
13min
1
6min
Latur
388 km
11:47
13:05
13:12
13:10
2min
1
85min
Latur Road
421 km
13:42
14:00
14:32
14:15
17min
2
50min
Parli Vaijnath
485 km
15:24
16:20
16:44
16:40
4min
1
80min
Parbhani Jn
548 km
17:50
18:10
18:13
18:12
On Time
2
23min
Purna Jn
577 km
18:52
18:50
19:13
18:55
18min
3
21min
H Sahib Nanded
607 km
19:38
19:27
19:43
19:32
11min
3
5min
Kinwat
747 km
23:00
23:00
23:03
23:01
On Time
1
3min
Adilabad
792 km
00:05
00:05
00:29
00:10
On Time
2
24min
Wani
879 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
5min
Majri Jn
893 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
5min
Sevagram
977 km
05:28
05:28
05:36
05:30
On Time
3
8min
Nagpur
1053 km
06:50
06:50
07:20
06:55
On Time
1
30min
Amla Jn
1222 km
09:43
09:08
09:45
09:10
35min
3
2min
Betul
1245 km
10:05
09:30
10:07
09:32
35min
2
2min
Ghoradongri
1281 km
10:41
10:10
10:43
10:12
31min
1
2min
Itarsi Jn
1352 km
12:00
12:00
12:15
12:10
On Time
6
15min
Jabalpur
1596 km
15:30
15:30
15:49
15:40
On Time
5
19min
Katni
1687 km
17:08
16:55
17:16
17:00
13min
2
8min
Satna
1785 km
18:46
18:20
18:55
18:25
26min
3
9min
Prayagrajcheoki
1956 km
22:00
21:40
22:18
21:42
20min
1
18min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2099 km
00:59
00:50
01:17
01:00
9min
2
18min
Bhabua Road
2154 km
02:03
01:40
02:07
01:42
23min
3
4min
Sasaram
2201 km
02:41
02:17
02:45
02:19
24min
3
4min
Dehri On Sone
2219 km
03:02
02:34
03:04
02:36
28min
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
2235 km
03:18
02:50
03:20
02:52
28min
3
2min
Gaya Jn
2304 km
04:50
04:50
05:04
04:55
On Time
2
14min
Koderma Jn
2380 km
06:27
06:27
06:32
06:30
On Time
3
5min
Parasnath
2456 km
07:21
07:18
07:24
07:20
3min
2
3min
Dhanbad Jn
2503 km
08:06
08:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11045 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kop Dhn Exp 11045 train running or not?

A. Kop Dhn Exp 11045 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 04:39. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Dhn Exp 11045 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Dhn Exp 11045 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Dhn Exp 11045 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Dhn Exp 11045 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at 08:06
Kolhapur to Dhanbad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to Dhanbad