Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11065 Mys Ru Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11065 Mys Ru Exp train live running status. 11065 Mys Ru Exp train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Renigunta Jn (RU) on Fri. 11065 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 11065 Mys Ru Exp from Mysuru Jn is 23:00. The arrival time to Renigunta Jn is 08:00. The total distance covered by Mys Ru Exp is 491 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Renigunta Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Ru Exp - 11065.
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 28hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
282 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
367 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
491 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11065 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Ru Exp 11065 train running or not?

A. Mys Ru Exp 11065 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Ru Exp 11065 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Ru Exp 11065 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Ru Exp 11065 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Ru Exp 11065 train is Renigunta Jn(RU). The train reaches Renigunta Jn at 08:00