Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11102 Gwl Pune Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11102 Gwl Pune Exp train live running status. 11102 Gwl Pune Exp train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Sat. 11102 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 11102 Gwl Pune Exp from Gwalior is . The arrival time to Pune Jn is . The total distance covered by Gwl Pune Exp is 1372 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Pune Exp - 11102.
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Gwalior at
Refresh
Updated 91hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Shivpuri
126 km
16:43
16:48
On Time
-
5min
Guna
228 km
18:55
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
248 km
19:32
19:35
On Time
-
3min
Biyavra Rajgarh
325 km
21:13
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Shajapur
414 km
22:28
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
442 km
01:05
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
483 km
01:50
02:10
On Time
-
20min
Nagda Jn
538 km
03:28
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
579 km
04:40
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
693 km
06:18
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
767 km
07:38
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
841 km
08:40
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
911 km
09:40
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Surat
970 km
10:40
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1038 km
11:46
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1062 km
12:15
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
1134 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1185 km
14:25
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1252 km
15:45
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1308 km
18:22
18:25
On Time
-
3min
Chinchvad
1355 km
19:01
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1372 km
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11102 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gwl Pune Exp 11102 train running or not?

A. Gwl Pune Exp 11102 train starts from Gwalior at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Pune Exp 11102 train now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Pune Exp 11102 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Pune Exp 11102 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Pune Exp 11102 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at