Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

112403 Ald Jp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 112403 Ald Jp Express train live running status. 112403 Ald Jp Express train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 112403 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 112403 Ald Jp Express from Prayagraj Jn. is 23:10. The arrival time to Jaipur is 12:10. The total distance covered by Ald Jp Express is 797 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ald Jp Express - 112403.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 4hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur
117 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
195 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
333 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Fatehabad
424 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
470 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
523 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Goverdhan
549 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Deeg
564 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Brij Nagar
589 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
647 km
09:50
09:50
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
3min
Bandikui Jn
707 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
736 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
792 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
797 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

112403 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ald Jp Express 112403 train running or not?

A. Ald Jp Express 112403 train starts from Prayagraj Jn. at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ald Jp Express 112403 train now?

A. Check the location of Ald Jp Express 112403 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ald Jp Express 112403 train?

A. The last stop for Ald Jp Express 112403 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 12:10