Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11265 Mml Abkp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11265 Mml Abkp Express train live running status. 11265 Mml Abkp Express train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Ambikapur (ABKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11265 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11265 Mml Abkp Express from Jabalpur is 00:00. The arrival time to Ambikapur is . The total distance covered by Mml Abkp Express is 428 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Ambikapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mml Abkp Express - 11265.
Thursday
23-06-2022
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Today
25-06-2022
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
13:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sihora Road
-
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Katni South
-
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
-
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
-
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
-
17:35
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
-
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kotma
-
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuri
-
19:30
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Baikunthpur Rd
-
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Katora
-
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bishrampur
-
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ambikapur
428 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11265 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mml Abkp Express 11265 running or not?

A. Mml Abkp Express 11265 starts from Jabalpur at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mml Abkp Express 11265 now?

A. Check the location of Mml Abkp Express 11265 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mml Abkp Express 11265 train?

A. The last stop for Mml Abkp Express 11265 train is Ambikapur(ABKP). The train reaches Ambikapur at
Jabalpur to Ambikapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jabalpur to Ambikapur