more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11265Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madan Mahal
-
Source
13:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Jabalpur
3 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
41 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katni South
92 km
15:05
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
150 km
16:52
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
180 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
217 km
18:05
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
237 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
258 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kotma
290 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuri
305 km
19:56
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Baikunthpur Rd
356 km
20:54
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Katora
372 km
21:10
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bishrampur
412 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ambikapur
431 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Madan Mahal to Ambikapur
Madan Mahal to Ambikapur Trains Running Status