Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

112851 Bsp Mas Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 112851 Bsp Mas Exp train live running status. 112851 Bsp Mas Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Sun. 112851 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 112851 Bsp Mas Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 08:45. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 07:50. The total distance covered by Bsp Mas Exp is 1413 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Mas Exp - 112851.
Today
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 54hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Raipur Jn
110 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Durg
147 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
11:52
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
282 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Wadsa
386 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
532 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Sirpur Kagazngr
602 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
776 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
982 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
1121 km
02:30
02:30
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
1237 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
1276 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1413 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

112851 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Mas Exp 112851 train running or not?

A. Bsp Mas Exp 112851 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Mas Exp 112851 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Mas Exp 112851 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Mas Exp 112851 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Mas Exp 112851 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 07:50