Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11425 Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11425 Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express train live running status. 11425 Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11425 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 11425 Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express from Pune Jn is 10:50. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 19:30. The total distance covered by Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express is 326 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express - 11425.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Jejuri at 11:50
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
Source
Sasvad Road
11 km
11:08
11:04
11:09
11:05
4min
3
1min
Jejuri
58 km
11:50
11:49
11:50
1min
2
1min
Nira
84 km
12:34
12:35
1min
3
1min
Lonand
92 km
12:49
12:50
On Time
1
1min
Wathar
119 km
13:39
13:29
13:45
13:30
10min
1
1min
Satara
145 km
14:35
14:35
14:44
14:40
On Time
1
5min
Koregaon
156 km
14:59
14:54
15:11
14:55
5min
1
1min
Rahimatpur
166 km
15:23
15:04
15:27
15:05
19min
1
1min
Targaon
177 km
15:39
15:14
15:40
15:15
25min
1
1min
Masur
190 km
15:52
15:27
15:54
15:28
25min
1
1min
Karad
204 km
16:14
16:03
16:16
16:05
11min
1
2min
Shenoli
217 km
16:28
16:17
16:29
16:18
11min
2
1min
Bhavani Nagar
225 km
16:38
16:24
16:40
16:25
14min
2
1min
Takari
231 km
16:46
16:34
16:47
16:35
12min
2
1min
Kirloskarvadi
239 km
16:55
16:54
16:59
16:55
1min
1
1min
Bhilavdi
252 km
17:13
17:09
17:14
17:10
4min
2
1min
Sangli
272 km
17:36
17:33
17:39
17:35
3min
1
2min
Vishrambag
273 km
17:43
17:39
17:44
17:40
4min
1
1min
Miraj Jn
279 km
18:05
18:05
18:14
18:10
On Time
1
5min
Jayasingpur
291 km
18:27
18:24
18:29
18:25
3min
1
1min
Hatkanagale
305 km
18:44
18:44
18:47
18:45
On Time
1
1min
Rukadi
312 km
18:55
18:54
19:01
18:55
1min
2
1min
Valivade
319 km
19:10
19:04
19:11
19:05
6min
1
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
326 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express 11425 train running or not?

A. Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express 11425 train starts from Pune Jn at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express 11425 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express 11425 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express 11425 train?

A. The last stop for Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Express 11425 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 19:30