Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11426 Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11426 Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express train live running status. 11426 Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11426 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 11426 Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 05:01. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 13:37. The total distance covered by Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express is 326 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express - 11426.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Pune Jn at 13:37
Refresh
Updated 9hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
05:01
05:00
1min
1
Source
Valivade
6 km
05:09
05:08
05:10
05:09
1min
1
1min
Rukadi
13 km
05:17
05:14
05:18
05:15
3min
1
1min
Hatkanagale
20 km
05:26
05:24
05:27
05:25
2min
1
1min
Jayasingpur
35 km
05:40
05:39
05:41
05:40
1min
2
1min
Miraj Jn
47 km
05:55
06:10
06:42
06:40
2min
1
47min
Sangli
54 km
06:53
06:54
06:56
06:55
1min
1
3min
Bhilavdi
73 km
07:15
07:14
07:16
07:15
1min
1
1min
Kirloskarvadi
87 km
07:28
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
2
2min
Takari
94 km
07:40
07:39
07:41
07:40
1min
1
1min
Bhavani Nagar
101 km
07:48
07:44
07:49
07:45
4min
1
1min
Shenoli
109 km
07:57
07:54
07:58
07:55
3min
1
1min
Karad
122 km
08:11
08:09
08:13
08:10
3min
1
2min
Shirravde
130 km
08:22
08:19
08:23
08:20
3min
1
1min
Masur
135 km
08:32
08:24
08:33
08:25
8min
1
1min
Targaon
148 km
08:46
08:36
08:47
08:37
10min
1
1min
Rahimatpur
159 km
08:58
08:44
08:59
08:45
14min
1
1min
Koregaon
170 km
09:11
09:09
09:12
09:10
2min
2
1min
Satara
180 km
09:25
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
25min
Wathar
206 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
1
1min
Lonand
234 km
10:46
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
4min
Nira
241 km
10:59
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
3
6min
Jejuri
268 km
11:33
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
1
2min
Sasvad Road
315 km
12:28
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
17min
Pune Jn
326 km
13:37
13:30
Destination
7min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express 11426 train running or not?

A. Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express 11426 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 05:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express 11426 train now?

A. Check the location of Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express 11426 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express 11426 train?

A. The last stop for Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu Express 11426 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 13:37