Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11651 Intercity Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11651 Intercity Exp train live running status. 11651 Intercity Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Singrauli (SGRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11651 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 11651 Intercity Exp from Jabalpur is 15:15. The arrival time to Singrauli is 22:50. The total distance covered by Intercity Exp is 352 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Singrauli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Exp - 11651.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 22hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
3 km
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Sihora Road
41 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Katni South
92 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
New Katni Jn
95 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Khanna Banjari
142 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Mahroi
154 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Bijaysota
172 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Beohari
203 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Marwasgram
250 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Niwas Road
276 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Sareigram
296 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Bargawan
332 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
352 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11651 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Exp 11651 train running or not?

A. Intercity Exp 11651 train starts from Jabalpur at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Exp 11651 train now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Exp 11651 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Exp 11651 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Exp 11651 train is Singrauli(SGRL). The train reaches Singrauli at 22:50
Jabalpur to Singrauli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jabalpur to Singrauli