Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11703Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
16-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Rewa at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
Source
Satna
49 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
84 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
149 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
258 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
335 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
388 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
410 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
10min
Mandi Bamora
427 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
495 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
556 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Sehore
585 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
626 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
669 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
730 km
12:15
12:15
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
770 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
809 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
830 km
15:25
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Rewa to Mhow
Rewa to Mhow Trains Running Status