Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11703 Rewa Dadn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11703 Rewa Dadn Exp train live running status. 11703 Rewa Dadn Exp train runs from Rewa (REWA) to Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 11703 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 11703 Rewa Dadn Exp from Rewa is 23:15. The arrival time to Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 15:25. The total distance covered by Rewa Dadn Exp is 830 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewa to Dr Ambedkar Ngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewa Dadn Exp - 11703.
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Rewa at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
Source
Satna
49 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
84 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
149 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
258 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
335 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
388 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
410 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
10min
Mandi Bamora
427 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
495 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
556 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Sehore
585 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
626 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
669 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
730 km
12:15
12:15
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
770 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
809 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
830 km
15:25
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11703 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rewa Dadn Exp 11703 train running or not?

A. Rewa Dadn Exp 11703 train starts from Rewa at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewa Dadn Exp 11703 train now?

A. Check the location of Rewa Dadn Exp 11703 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewa Dadn Exp 11703 train?

A. The last stop for Rewa Dadn Exp 11703 train is Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN). The train reaches Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 15:25
Rewa to Mhow Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rewa to Mhow