Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11906 Hsx Agc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11906 Hsx Agc Exp train live running status. 11906 Hsx Agc Exp train runs from HOSHIARPUR (HSX) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11906 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11906 Hsx Agc Exp from HOSHIARPUR is 22:25. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 10:50. The total distance covered by Hsx Agc Exp is 673 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from HOSHIARPUR to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsx Agc Exp - 11906.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from HOSHIARPUR at 22:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
HOSHIARPUR
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
Source
Khurdpur
21 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar City
43 km
23:20
23:20
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
25min
Jalandhar Cant
38 km
23:52
23:13
23:54
23:13
39min
2
2min
Phagwara Jn
65 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
100 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
2
10min
Chandigarh
213 km
03:08
03:08
03:13
03:13
On Time
2
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
280 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
5min
Karnal
355 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
1
2min
Panipat Jn
389 km
05:26
05:27
05:29
05:29
On Time
2
2min
New Delhi
478 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
10
10min
Kosi Kalan
578 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
4
2min
Mathura Jn
619 km
09:23
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
673 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11906 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsx Agc Exp 11906 train running or not?

A. Hsx Agc Exp 11906 train starts from HOSHIARPUR at 22:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsx Agc Exp 11906 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsx Agc Exp 11906 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsx Agc Exp 11906 train?

A. The last stop for Hsx Agc Exp 11906 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 10:50