more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12091Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
120 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
219 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
246 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur City
291 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
313 km
22:30
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Haldwani
329 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kathgodam
335 km
23:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination