Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12091 Ddn Janshtb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12091 Ddn Janshtb Exp train live running status. 12091 Ddn Janshtb Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Kathgodam (KGM) on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12091 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12091 Ddn Janshtb Exp from Dehradun is 15:45. The arrival time to Kathgodam is 23:45. The total distance covered by Ddn Janshtb Exp is 335 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Kathgodam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddn Janshtb Exp - 12091.
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Yet to start from Dehradun at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
219 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
246 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
291 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
313 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Haldwani
329 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Kathgodam
335 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12091 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddn Janshtb Exp 12091 train running or not?

A. Ddn Janshtb Exp 12091 train starts from Dehradun at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddn Janshtb Exp 12091 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddn Janshtb Exp 12091 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddn Janshtb Exp 12091 train?

A. The last stop for Ddn Janshtb Exp 12091 train is Kathgodam(KGM). The train reaches Kathgodam at 23:45
Dehradun to Kathgodam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dehradun to Kathgodam