Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12120 Ajni Ami Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12120 Ajni Ami Sf Exp train live running status. 12120 Ajni Ami Sf Exp train runs from Ajni (AJNI) to AMRAVATI (AMI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 12120 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 12120 Ajni Ami Sf Exp from Ajni is 18:30. The arrival time to AMRAVATI is 21:50. The total distance covered by Ajni Ami Sf Exp is 181 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajni to AMRAVATI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajni Ami Sf Exp - 12120.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Ajni at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajni
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Sindi
44 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
76 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
106 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
126 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Chandur
143 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Amravati
181 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12120 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ajni Ami Sf Exp 12120 train running or not?

A. Ajni Ami Sf Exp 12120 train starts from Ajni at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ajni Ami Sf Exp 12120 train now?

A. Check the location of Ajni Ami Sf Exp 12120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ajni Ami Sf Exp 12120 train?

A. The last stop for Ajni Ami Sf Exp 12120 train is AMRAVATI(AMI). The train reaches AMRAVATI at 21:50