Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12360Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Arrived 34min early
Reached Jhajha at 23:06
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
20:14
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
4
3min
Patna Saheb
10 km
20:28
20:25
20:30
20:27
3min
1
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
20:59
20:54
21:01
20:56
5min
1
2min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
21:42
21:39
21:44
21:41
3min
1
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
22:19
22:16
22:21
22:18
3min
4
2min
Jamui
151 km
22:46
22:38
22:48
22:40
8min
1
2min
Jhajha
177 km
23:06
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
39min
Jasidih Jn
221 km
00:17
00:17
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
250 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
332 km
01:56
01:56
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
374 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
537 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination