more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12439Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
11:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
110 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
158 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
238 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
327 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
494 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
677 km
22:30
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
769 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
907 km
02:33
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1061 km
04:40
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1158 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1276 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1330 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1471 km
13:00
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
1542 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
1671 km
17:03
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
1722 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
1738 km
18:20
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barnala
1769 km
18:59
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Tapa
1788 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Phul
1801 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
1834 km
20:05
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dabwali
1869 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sangaria
1899 km
21:24
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
1926 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
1964 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ganganagar
1993 km
23:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination