Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12439 Ned Sgnr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12439 Ned Sgnr Exp train live running status. 12439 Ned Sgnr Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) on Sun. 12439 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 12439 Ned Sgnr Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 11:05. The arrival time to Shri Ganganagar is 19:50. The total distance covered by Ned Sgnr Exp is 1998 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Shri Ganganagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Sgnr Exp - 12439.
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 16hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
11:30
11:30
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
20min
Hingoli Deccan
111 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Washim
159 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
238 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Malkapur
327 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
495 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
678 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
776 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
915 km
02:15
02:15
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
3min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1067 km
04:01
04:01
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
1164 km
05:09
05:09
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1283 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1337 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1477 km
10:10
10:10
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
15min
Rohtak Jn
1548 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1605 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1677 km
13:41
13:41
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
1728 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
1744 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Barnala
1774 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
1807 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Bathinda Jn
1839 km
16:20
16:20
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
40min
Mandi Dabwali
1875 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Sangaria
1905 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
1931 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Shri Ganganagar
1998 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12439 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Sgnr Exp 12439 train running or not?

A. Ned Sgnr Exp 12439 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Sgnr Exp 12439 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Sgnr Exp 12439 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Sgnr Exp 12439 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Sgnr Exp 12439 train is Shri Ganganagar(SGNR). The train reaches Shri Ganganagar at 19:50