Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12476 Svdk Hapa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12476 Svdk Hapa Exp train live running status. 12476 Svdk Hapa Exp train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Hapa (HAPA) on Mon. 12476 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 12476 Svdk Hapa Exp from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 10:05. The arrival time to Hapa is 18:30. The total distance covered by Svdk Hapa Exp is 2058 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Hapa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Svdk Hapa Exp - 12476.
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 10:05
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
Source
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
25 km
10:29
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
78 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
155 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
178 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
291 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
343 km
16:20
16:20
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
456 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
10min
Panipat Jn
565 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
651 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
655 km
21:25
21:25
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
15min
Mathura Jn
795 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
829 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1011 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1119 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
1192 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
1220 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
1253 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
1304 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
1344 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1386 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
Bamnia
1431 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
1466 km
07:47
07:47
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
1499 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
1573 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
1640 km
10:13
10:13
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
1671 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1690 km
11:14
11:14
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1735 km
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
1801 km
13:24
13:24
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
1866 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
1941 km
15:47
15:47
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1982 km
16:47
16:47
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
2058 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12476 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Svdk Hapa Exp 12476 train running or not?

A. Svdk Hapa Exp 12476 train starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 10:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Svdk Hapa Exp 12476 train now?

A. Check the location of Svdk Hapa Exp 12476 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Svdk Hapa Exp 12476 train?

A. The last stop for Svdk Hapa Exp 12476 train is Hapa(HAPA). The train reaches Hapa at 18:30