more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12478Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
09:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
77 km
10:50
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
153 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
15:45
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
17:40
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
564 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
650 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
654 km
21:30
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
796 km
23:59
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
829 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1012 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1120 km
03:45
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
1192 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
1220 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
1305 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1345 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
1386 km
07:55
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
1467 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
1500 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
1573 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chhayapuri
1639 km
11:55
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1671 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1690 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1736 km
14:05
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
1801 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
1867 km
16:47
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
1941 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
1983 km
19:03
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
2059 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
2067 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination