Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp train live running status. 12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Wed. 12525 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp from KOLKATA is . The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is . The total distance covered by Koaa Dbrg Exp is 1583 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Dbrg Exp - 12525.
Yet to start from Kolkata at
Refresh
Updated 85hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
43 km
22:52
22:54
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
108 km
23:48
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Katwa
148 km
00:26
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj Jn
220 km
01:46
01:51
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
334 km
04:00
04:10
On Time
-
10min
New Jalpaiguri
567 km
07:45
07:55
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
693 km
10:00
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Fakiragram Jn
781 km
11:20
11:22
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
818 km
12:20
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
1020 km
15:32
15:34
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
1027 km
15:55
16:10
On Time
-
15min
Jagi Road
1084 km
17:11
17:13
On Time
-
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
1118 km
17:50
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
1162 km
18:30
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
1207 km
19:40
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
1239 km
20:17
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
1276 km
20:55
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Bokajan
1290 km
21:19
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
1384 km
22:55
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Simaluguri Jn
1438 km
23:57
23:59
On Time
-
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
1541 km
01:25
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Dibrugarh
1583 km
02:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12525 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Dbrg Exp 12525 train running or not?

A. Koaa Dbrg Exp 12525 train starts from KOLKATA at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Dbrg Exp 12525 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Dbrg Exp 12525 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Dbrg Exp 12525 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Dbrg Exp 12525 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at
Kolkata to Dibrugarh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Dibrugarh