more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12567Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
42 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
51 km
08:15
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
91 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
125 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
169 km
10:05
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
214 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination