Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12567 Rajya Rani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12567 Rajya Rani Exp train live running status. 12567 Rajya Rani Exp train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12567 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12567 Rajya Rani Exp from Saharsa Jn is 07:19. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 11:33. The total distance covered by Rajya Rani Exp is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajya Rani Exp - 12567.
Friday
30-09-2022
Yesterday
01-10-2022
Today
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
03-10-2022
Overall delay: 33min
Crossed Bakhtiyarpur Jn at 10:48
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
07:19
07:15
4min
1
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
07:32
07:31
07:37
07:33
4min
1
5min
Mansi Jn
42 km
07:57
08:03
08:09
08:05
4min
1
12min
Khagaria Jn
51 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:17
3min
1
5min
Begu Sarai
91 km
09:07
08:43
09:10
08:45
25min
1
3min
Mokameh Jn
125 km
10:11
09:45
10:16
09:47
29min
3
5min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
169 km
10:44
10:13
10:48
10:15
33min
2
4min
Patna Jn
214 km
11:33
11:10
Destination
23min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12567 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajya Rani Exp 12567 train running or not?

A. Rajya Rani Exp 12567 train starts from Saharsa Jn at 07:19. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajya Rani Exp 12567 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajya Rani Exp 12567 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 12567 train?

A. The last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 12567 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 11:33