Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12750Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Bidar at 19:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Zahirabad
31 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
91 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
140 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
163 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Jangaon
246 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
295 km
00:23
00:23
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
314 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Kesamudram
360 km
01:13
01:13
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
375 km
01:26
01:26
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
399 km
01:56
01:56
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
422 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
465 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Kondapalli
503 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
520 km
04:20
04:20
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
15min
Gudivada Jn
565 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Gudlavalleru
576 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Kavutaram
579 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
591 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Chilakalapudi
597 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Machilipatnam
602 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination