Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12750 Bidr Mtm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12750 Bidr Mtm Sf Exp train live running status. 12750 Bidr Mtm Sf Exp train runs from Bidar (BIDR) to Machilipatnam (MTM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12750 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 12750 Bidr Mtm Sf Exp from Bidar is 19:35. The arrival time to Machilipatnam is 06:20. The total distance covered by Bidr Mtm Sf Exp is 592 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bidar to Machilipatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bidr Mtm Sf Exp - 12750.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Bidar at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 27hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Zahirabad
31 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
91 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
140 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
163 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Jangaon
246 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
295 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
305 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
365 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
412 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
457 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Kondapalli
497 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
511 km
04:00
04:00
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
15min
Gudivada Jn
555 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
566 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
581 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Machilipatnam
592 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12750 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bidr Mtm Sf Exp 12750 train running or not?

A. Bidr Mtm Sf Exp 12750 train starts from Bidar at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bidr Mtm Sf Exp 12750 train now?

A. Check the location of Bidr Mtm Sf Exp 12750 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bidr Mtm Sf Exp 12750 train?

A. The last stop for Bidr Mtm Sf Exp 12750 train is Machilipatnam(MTM). The train reaches Machilipatnam at 06:20
Bidar to Machilipatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bidar to Machilipatnam