Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12911 Bl Haridwar Exp train live running status. 12911 Bl Haridwar Exp train runs from Valsad (BL) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Tue. 12911 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 12911 Bl Haridwar Exp from Valsad is 15:05. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 14:43. The total distance covered by Bl Haridwar Exp is 1435 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Valsad to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bl Haridwar Exp - 12911.
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Bharatpur Jn at 05:47
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
4
Source
Navsari
39 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
1
2min
Surat
68 km
16:02
16:02
16:07
16:07
On Time
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
118 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
198 km
18:33
18:33
18:43
18:43
On Time
2
10min
Godhra Jn
272 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
2
2min
Dahod
345 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
3
2min
Ratlam Jn
459 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
5
10min
Kota Jn
725 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
2
5min
Sawai Madhopur
833 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1016 km
05:47
05:38
05:53
05:40
9min
4
2min
H Nizamuddin
1184 km
08:48
08:35
09:03
08:50
13min
2
15min
Ghaziabad
1207 km
09:37
09:24
09:39
09:26
13min
1
2min
Meerut City
1254 km
10:29
10:16
10:31
10:18
13min
3
2min
Roorkee
1393 km
13:37
13:24
13:39
13:26
13min
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
1435 km
14:43
14:30
Destination
13min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12911 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bl Haridwar Exp 12911 train running or not?

A. Bl Haridwar Exp 12911 train starts from Valsad at 15:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bl Haridwar Exp 12911 train now?

A. Check the location of Bl Haridwar Exp 12911 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bl Haridwar Exp 12911 train?

A. The last stop for Bl Haridwar Exp 12911 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 14:43
Valsad to Haridwar Trains Running Status