more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12930Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Limkheda
32 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Piplod Jn
40 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
73 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
96 km
16:27
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Samlaya Jn
120 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
146 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
176 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
191 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
217 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
226 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
245 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kim
253 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
276 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maroli
297 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
306 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Amalsad
322 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
327 km
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
345 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination