Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13206 Janhit Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13206 Janhit Exp train live running status. 13206 Janhit Exp train runs from Patliputra (PPTA) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13206 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 13206 Janhit Exp from Patliputra is 00:00. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is . The total distance covered by Janhit Exp is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patliputra to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Janhit Exp - 13206.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patliputra
-
Source
09:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Hajipur Jn
-
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
-
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
-
12:01
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
-
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
-
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
-
13:54
13:56
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
214 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13206 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Janhit Exp 13206 train running or not?

A. Janhit Exp 13206 train starts from Patliputra at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Janhit Exp 13206 train now?

A. Check the location of Janhit Exp 13206 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Janhit Exp 13206 train?

A. The last stop for Janhit Exp 13206 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at