more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13239Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
27 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
49 km
12:21
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
117 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
145 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
167 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:32
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:25
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
372 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
423 km
19:41
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
512 km
23:15
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
584 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
815 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
844 km
05:40
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
898 km
07:20
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
931 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
973 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
1006 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1050 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
1067 km
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1114 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
1150 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1222 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination