Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp train live running status. 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri. 13239 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp from Patna Jn is 11:45. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 11:55. The total distance covered by Pnbe Kota Exp is 1238 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Kota Exp - 13239.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Bihta at 12:23
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
12:02
12:00
12:05
12:02
3min
-
3min
Bihta
27 km
12:23
12:13
12:25
12:15
10min
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
117 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
167 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
372 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Nihalgarh
423 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
512 km
23:15
23:15
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
25min
Kanpur Central
584 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
723 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
859 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
913 km
06:45
06:45
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
20min
Bharatpur Jn
947 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
989 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
1022 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1066 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1130 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
1166 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1238 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13239 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 11:55