Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp train live running status. 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri. 13239 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp from Patna Jn is 11:45. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 11:55. The total distance covered by Pnbe Kota Exp is 1240 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Kota Exp - 13239.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 11:45
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
5
Source
Danapur
10 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
3
2min
Bihta
28 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
2
2min
Ara Jn
50 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
118 km
13:24
13:24
13:26
13:26
On Time
2
2min
Zamania
168 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
8
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
6
10min
Sultanpur
372 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
3
5min
Nihalgarh
423 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
512 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
6
10min
Kanpur Central
586 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
7
5min
Rura
630 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
3
2min
Etawah Jn
725 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
862 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
5min
Mathura Jn
916 km
06:40
06:40
07:10
07:10
On Time
4
30min
Bharatpur Jn
949 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
3
2min
Bayana Jn
991 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
2
2min
Hindaun City
1024 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
2min
Gangapur City
1068 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
2
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1132 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
2
2min
Indargarh
1169 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
1240 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13239 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Kota Exp 13239 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 11:55