Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13302 Subarnarekha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13302 Subarnarekha Exp train live running status. 13302 Subarnarekha Exp train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13302 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 13302 Subarnarekha Exp from Tatanagar Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 22:25. The total distance covered by Subarnarekha Exp is 195 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Subarnarekha Exp - 13302.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
Source
Chandil Jn
37 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
2min
Barabhum
59 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
1min
Purulia Jn
91 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
2min
Anara
116 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
2min
Adra Jn
130 km
18:40
18:40
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
20min
Santaldih
153 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
2
1min
Bhojudih Jn
160 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
1min
Pathardih JN
165 km
20:35
20:35
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
10min
Dhanbad Jn
195 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Subarnarekha Exp 13302 train running or not?

A. Subarnarekha Exp 13302 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Subarnarekha Exp 13302 train now?

A. Check the location of Subarnarekha Exp 13302 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Subarnarekha Exp 13302 train?

A. The last stop for Subarnarekha Exp 13302 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at 22:25