Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13330 Gangadamodar Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13330 Gangadamodar Ex train live running status. 13330 Gangadamodar Ex train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13330 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 13330 Gangadamodar Ex from Patna Jn is 23:30. The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 05:20. The total distance covered by Gangadamodar Ex is 291 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gangadamodar Ex - 13330.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 33hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Taregna
29 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
45 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
01:25
01:25
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
20min
Koderma Jn
168 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
194 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
216 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
244 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
262 km
04:18
04:18
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
5min
Tetulmari
282 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
291 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13330 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gangadamodar Ex 13330 train running or not?

A. Gangadamodar Ex 13330 train starts from Patna Jn at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gangadamodar Ex 13330 train now?

A. Check the location of Gangadamodar Ex 13330 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gangadamodar Ex 13330 train?

A. The last stop for Gangadamodar Ex 13330 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at 05:20